LC Issued

Sr.no Name of the student GR. No Std/Div Date of leaving Reason
1 Tanishka Vinod Kumar Bhat 483 1-A 6/19/2020 Shifted
2 Ovee Jaydip Tambaku 466 1-A 7/23/2020 Transfer to Pune
3 Saud Sameer Khan 565 1-B 7/28/2020 Shifted to Indore
4 Himanshu Vikram Singh 636 1-B 3/30/2020 Transfer to North
5 Savia Niranjan Varma 597 1-B 8/27/2020 Shifted to Pune
6 Haneesh Teja Appala Raju Uddandi 576 1-B 7/3/2020 Shifted to Andhra
7 Yashveer Surjeet Singh Beniwal 239 2-B 3/14/2020 Shifted to Dubai
8 Devansh Pravin Gupta 252 2-B 9/4/2020 Tranferred to Haryana
9 Jewell Jaimes 260 2-B 3/14/2020 Shifted to Dubai
10 Kush Saurabh Joshi 334 3-B 9/3/2020 Taken admission in Singhania
11 Nikhil  Jaiparkash 592 3-C 9/29/2020 Shifted to Haryana
12 V.Vaishnavi Raghvendra Setty 521 4-A 8/30/2020 Shifted to Andhra
13 Laksh Hariprasad Kodidala 490 4-A 7/15/2020 Shifted to Nashik
14 Deeksha Singh 424 4-A 7/15/2020 Taken admission in other school
15 Dasswastika  Sandeep Grover 454 4-B 7/18/2020 Shifted to Delhi
16 Saranya Thangaraj Nadar 62 4-B 3/30/2020 Shifted to Orchid
17 Ruben James Camblay 448 5-B 3/30/2020 Shifted to Nashik
18 Bava Dharini Sathish 546 5-C 6/6/2020 Shifted to Banglore
19 Abhiraj Sanjib Mandal 505 6-A 8/8/2020 Shifted Kolkatta
20 Shubham Niranjan Varma 600 6-B 8/27/2020 Shifted to Pune
21 Navneet Narayanan 885 7-A 6/9/2020 Shifted Chembur
22 Vanshika Vikram Singh 648 7-B 3/30/2020 Shifted to Horizon school
23 Sobiya Sameer Khan 566 7-B 7/28/2020 Shifted to Indore
24 Ayush Gurav 451 7-B 9/4/2020 Shifted to Karnataka
25 Zaima Javed Qureshi 514 6-A 9/17/2020 Shifted to Delhi
26 Smaran Rohit Kumar 221 4-B 3/30/2020 Shifted to Dehradun
27 Shatakshi Shri Ratanlal Poddar 191 8-A 9/25/2020 shifted
28 Siddhest Amit Amle 351 8-A 7/8/2020 Parent’s wish
29 Asawari Prakash Mulay 312 8-A 6/26/2020 Parent’s wish
30 Arhaan Abdul Wahab Sheikh 414 8-A 7/21/2020 Parent’s wish
31 Shriya Vasudevan Cheruvulli 468 8-A 7/22/2020 Parent’s wish
32 Kanishka Jeeval RawaL 611 8-A 7/23/2020 Parent’s wish
33 Devesh Bhagat Singh 533 8-A 7/24/2020 Parent’s wish
34 Ayush Brijesh Singh 307 8-A 7/25/2020 Parent’s wish
35 Aditya Prabhakar Jagdale 488 8-A 7/26/2020 Parent’s wish
36 Aayushi Satyavan Shetye 311 8-A 7/27/2020 Parent’s wish
37 Vikram Nitin Mayekar 310 8-A 7/28/2020 Parent’s wish
38 Vardhan Vikas Yadav 404 8-A 7/29/2020 Parent’s wish
39 Sujal Ramashankar Agrahari 410 8-A 7/29/2020 Parent’s wish
40 Gourav Vijay Chaturvedi 369 8-A 8/11/2020 Parent’s wish
41 Pravin Brundaban Sahu 587 8-A 8/11/2020 Parent’s wish
 
CBSE L.C Data 2018-19
1 Satvik Mohan Dutt Juyal 255 I 3/30/2019 Transfer
2 Arnav Aashish Kumar Pal 247 I-B 4/4/2019 Shifting
3 Krish Sachin Agarwal 387 I-B 5/7/2019 Transfer
4 Vritika Amarjit Mohanty 434 I 6/6/2019 Transfer
5 Sia Sajjan Godhaniya 264 I 6/8/2019 Transfer
6 Urvi Rahul Phansalkar 41 II 3/30/2019 Transfer
7 Samriddhi Subodh Pandey 419 II 4/3/2019 Transfer
8 Havya Dhiren Patel 21 II 4/27/2019 Transfer
9 Sai Ganesh Kabi 31 II 4/27/2019 Transfer
10 Durva Rupesh Gunjal 5 II-B 3/30/2019 Transfer
11 Aadhya Ajaykumar Kakade 345 6/24/2019 Transfer
12 Aryan Niranjan Thakur 85 III-B 3/30/2019 Transfer
13 Sanvi Shrikantpati Tiwari 326 III-A 3/30/2019 Transfer
14 Jeet Devidas Pujari 81 III 5/7/2019 Shifted
15 Omkar Mahesh Zarkar 268 III-A 7/22/2019 Shifted
16 Aayushi Shankar Poojari 16 III-A 8/20/2019 Transfer
17 Aarya Vijay Sawant 32 III-C 11/26/2019 Transfer
18 Sainath Ganesh Dasar 391 II 6/27/2019 Transfer
19 Krisha Ratan Pange 420 IV-A 3/30/2019 Shifting To Banglore
20 Veeksha Ganesh Shetty 102 IV-B 3/30/2019 Shifting
21 Advait Ajay Bhagia 95 IV-A 3/30/2019 Shifting
22 Zan Faustin Menezes 413 IV-B 5/2/2019 Shifting to Badalapur
23 Sarthak Sachin Chaugale 357 IV-B 8/29/2019 Shifted
24 Krishnapriya Biju Nair 347 V-A 3/30/2019 Transfer
25 Ritishka Dnyanesh Honmukhe 150 V 4/27/2019 Shifting
26 Prachi Dhiraj Agarwal 279 IV 9/11/2019 Transfer
27 Jiya Devendra Nandarwar 210 VI-A 3/18/2019 Shifting
28 Nevin Jacob Chacko 171 VI-A 3/30/2019 Shifting to Kerala
29 Shree Rahul Phansalkar 193 VI-A 3/30/2019 Transfer
30 Snigdha Jitendra Bhoir 179 VI 4/27/2019 Transfer
31 Balla Aum 136 VI 5/27/2019 Transfer to Bangalore
32 Omkar Santosh Gangawane 428 VI 7/3/2019 Shifted
33 Ridhvik Jithender Jain 157 VI-A 7/5/2019 Shifted
34 Madhushri mahesh zarkar 306 V-A 7/24/2019 Transfer
35 Chaitanya Sandeep Kitte 586 VIII-A 7/30/2019 Shifted Delhi
36 Debanjan Lakshmi Kanta Ganguly 578 VIII-A 8/29/2019 Shifted
 
CBSE L.C Data 2017-18
Sr.No Name of the Students STD Date of lc Remark
1 Hem Arvind Patel 3 1st 4/24/2018 Shifted to Surat
2 Janvi Devesh Maheshwari 18 1st 3/31/2018 shifted
3 Aaradhya Uday Gadekar 1st Shifted to Pune
4 Gitika Deepak Ahire 48 1st 6/7/2018 Shifted to another Place (Kalyan)
5 Ayushman Pankaj Sharma 218 1st 6/20/2018 Shifted to Rajasthan
6 Parnitha Aishwarya Koppada 72 2nd 4/4/2018 Transfer to Hyderabad
7 Rashi Dnyaneshwar Kathoke 59 2nd 4/27/2018 shifted
8 Pranaya Sharad Ghadage 69 2nd 4/25/2018 Shifted to another school
9 Japmann Darshan Singh 203 2nd 6/8/2018 Shifted to Delhi
10 Jhanvi Pankaj Sharma 223 2nd 6/20/2018 Shifted to Rajasthan
11 Het Arvind Patel 114 3rd 4/5/2018 Shifted to Surat
12 Vinit Mahar 103 3rd 4/16/2018 Admission in KV
13 Sankalp Rajesh Choudhary 101 3rd 5/3/2018 Shifted to Patna
14 Muskaan Lalchand Kumavat 125 4th 4/13/2018 shifted
15 Inesh Sahoo 190 5th 3/31/2018 Admission in Lokpuram
16 Nukool Bhagirath Dhakare 187 5th 4/11/2018 Shifted to Native Place
17 Radhya Anil Srivastava 198 5th 4/5/2018 Shifted to Kanpur
18 Ridhyan Anil Shrivastava 197 5th 4/5/2018 Shifted to Kanpur
19 Angad Sushil Advani 202 5th 5/2/2018 Shifted to Goregaon